Lopers

Loper: Tocht: Post:
Gegevens loper Laatst geregistreerd Berekende waarden
   Nr  Naam  Woonplaats  Tocht  Tijd  Post Gem. snelheid (km/h) Finish tijd
  32 Thoelen, Kobe (M) Steevoort Individueel 110 31 Aug 02:49 Schuur westhoeve 4.4 31 Aug 20:06
  33 Wolfert, Marian (V) Dirksland Individueel 110 31 Aug 09:00 Herkingen (Van der Velde) UITGEVALLEN
  34 Bruinhorst, van de, Gerard (M) Uddel Individueel 110 31 Aug 13:00 Galathese Haven UITGEVALLEN
  35 Bronkhorst, Wilbert (M) Uddel Individueel 110 31 Aug 04:10 Ingang Slikken UITGEVALLEN
  36 Knooff, Jos (M) Zoetermeer Individueel 110 31 Aug 14:30 Middelharnis Diekhuusplein 0 31 Aug 14:30
  37 Boer, Anja (V) Zoetermeer Individueel 110 31 Aug 14:31 Finish - Middelharnis Diekhuusplein 5.5 31 Aug 14:31
  38 Dominicus, Adrie (M) Koudekerke Individueel 110 31 Aug 15:30 Finish - Middelharnis Diekhuusplein 5.3 31 Aug 15:30
  39 Ardon, Marc (M) Middelburg Individueel 110 31 Aug 14:49 Middelharnis Diekhuusplein 0 31 Aug 14:49
  40 Willemse, Jeroen (M) Pijnacker Individueel 110     NIET GESTART
  41 Pannekoek, Marco (M) Berkel en Rodenrijs Individueel 110 31 Aug 18:40 Finish - Middelharnis Diekhuusplein 4.6 31 Aug 18:40
  42 Pannekoek, Fred (M) Vleuten Individueel 110 31 Aug 15:15 Ooltgensplaat UITGEVALLEN
  43 Matsinger, Wim (M) BRUINISSE Individueel 110 31 Aug 17:38 Middelharnis Diekhuusplein 0 31 Aug 17:38
  44 Dekker, Geert (M) Zetten Individueel 110 31 Aug 15:15 Ooltgensplaat UITGEVALLEN
  45 Westdijk, Michelle (V) Oude-Tonge Individueel 110 31 Aug 17:31 Stad a/h Haringvliet 4.4 31 Aug 19:16
  46 feijtel, cora (V) Bergschenhoek Individueel 110 31 Aug 18:45 Finish - Middelharnis Diekhuusplein 4.5 31 Aug 18:45
  47 Heijboer, Joost (M) Hoevelaken Individueel 110 31 Aug 17:47 Middelharnis Diekhuusplein 0 31 Aug 17:47
  48 Westhoeve-Krijger, Martha (V) Ouddorp Individueel 110 31 Aug 13:34 Middelharnis Diekhuusplein 0 31 Aug 13:34
  49 Neele, Daniel (M) Ridderkerk Individueel 110 31 Aug 15:30 Finish - Middelharnis Diekhuusplein 5.3 31 Aug 15:30
  50 Eijdems, Maik (M) Heerlen Individueel 110 31 Aug 13:45 Middelharnis Diekhuusplein 0 31 Aug 13:45
  51 Heus, de, André (M) Houten Individueel 110 31 Aug 17:07 Finish - Middelharnis Diekhuusplein 4.9 31 Aug 17:07
  52 Stöver, Wouter (M) Zwijndrecht Individueel 110 31 Aug 17:21 Stad a/h Haringvliet 4.5 31 Aug 19:05
  53 Brugman, Edward (M) Spijkenisse Individueel 110     NIET GESTART
  54 Waal, van der, Chantal (V) Ridderkerk Individueel 110 31 Aug 05:16 Uitgang Slikken UITGEVALLEN
  55 Bree, Femke (V) Dirksland Individueel 110 31 Aug 09:00 Herkingen (Van der Velde) UITGEVALLEN
  56 Bunt, Dik (M) Dodewaard Individueel 110 31 Aug 18:11 Finish - Middelharnis Diekhuusplein 4.7 31 Aug 18:11
  57 Maaskant, Jeffrey (M) Hellevoetsluis Individueel 110     NIET GESTART
  58 Poldermans, Piet (M) Rockanje Individueel 110 31 Aug 07:02 Herkingen (Van der Velde) 5.1 31 Aug 16:34
  59 Vermaas, Martin (M) Barendrecht Individueel 110 31 Aug 18:23 Middelharnis Diekhuusplein 0 31 Aug 18:23
  60 Rietveld, Frans (M) Stad aan 't Haringvliet Individueel 110 31 Aug 14:27 Finish - Middelharnis Diekhuusplein 5.5 31 Aug 14:27
  61 Bosselaar, Rutger (M) Hellevoetsluis Individueel 110     NIET GESTART