Lopers

Loper: Tocht: Post:
Gegevens loper Laatst geregistreerd Berekende waarden
   Nr  Naam  Woonplaats  Tocht  Tijd  Post Gem. snelheid (km/h) Finish tijd
  302 Allart, Sebastiaan (M) Bergschenhoek Individueel 110 31 Aug 07:03 Herkingen (Van der Velde) 5.1 31 Aug 16:36
  303 Winter, de, Marijke (V) Melissant Individueel 110 31 Aug 17:28 Finish - Middelharnis Diekhuusplein 4.8 31 Aug 17:28
  304 Vogel, de, Caroline (V) Oude-Tonge Individueel 110 31 Aug 18:40 Finish - Middelharnis Diekhuusplein 4.6 31 Aug 18:40
  305 Leeuwen, Van, Marije (V) Rotterdam Individueel 110 31 Aug 18:39 Middelharnis Diekhuusplein 0 31 Aug 18:39
  306 Breen, Martijn (M) Ouddorp Individueel 110 31 Aug 02:37 Schuur westhoeve 4.5 31 Aug 19:29
  307 Rommens, Pim (M) Rotterdam Individueel 110 31 Aug 15:40 Finish - Middelharnis Diekhuusplein 5.2 31 Aug 15:40
  308 Kom, Pieter-Jan (M) Nieuwe-Tonge Individueel 110 31 Aug 17:54 Finish - Middelharnis Diekhuusplein 4.7 31 Aug 17:54
  309 Soares, Maria (V) Dirksland Individueel 110 31 Aug 17:50 Stad a/h Haringvliet 4.4 31 Aug 19:37
  310 Veen, Paula (V) Stellendam Individueel 110 31 Aug 15:15 Ooltgensplaat UITGEVALLEN
  311 Costa, Alan (M) Dirksland Individueel 110 31 Aug 09:00 Herkingen (Van der Velde) UITGEVALLEN
  312 Soares, Elian (M) Dirksland Individueel 110 31 Aug 09:00 Herkingen (Van der Velde) UITGEVALLEN
  313 Plas, van der, Johannes C.M. (M) Lekkerkerk Individueel 110 31 Aug 17:17 Stad a/h Haringvliet 4.5 31 Aug 19:02
  314 Hoogendoorn, PM (M) Nieuw Lekkerland Individueel 110 31 Aug 15:15 Ooltgensplaat UITGEVALLEN
  315 Speksnijder, Jennifer (V) Dirksland Individueel 110 31 Aug 16:17 Middelharnis Diekhuusplein 0 31 Aug 16:17
  316 Bakelaar, Marijn (M) Middelharnis Individueel 110 30 Aug 23:40 Reddingsbrigade UITGEVALLEN
  317 Wageningen, van, WP (M) Nieuwe-Tonge Individueel 110 31 Aug 16:33 Finish - Middelharnis Diekhuusplein 5 31 Aug 16:33
  318 Maaskant, Pieter (M) Bruinisse Individueel 110 31 Aug 14:08 Middelharnis Diekhuusplein 0 31 Aug 14:08
  319 Haaksen, Douwe (M) Dordrecht Individueel 110 31 Aug 17:39 Middelharnis Diekhuusplein 0 31 Aug 17:39
  320 Gebuis, Hans (M) Dirksland Individueel 110 30 Aug 23:39 Reddingsbrigade UITGEVALLEN
  321 Ebbenhorst, Pedro (M) Rotterdam Individueel 110 31 Aug 18:17 Finish - Middelharnis Diekhuusplein 4.6 31 Aug 18:17
  322 Oudenaren, v, Peter (M) Middelharnis Individueel 110 31 Aug 18:14 Finish - Middelharnis Diekhuusplein 4.6 31 Aug 18:14
  323 Cassee, Antoinette (V) Ouddorp Individueel 110 31 Aug 14:26 Finish - Middelharnis Diekhuusplein 5.5 31 Aug 14:26
  324 Beer, de, Paul (M) Zaandam Individueel 110 31 Aug 15:26 Middelharnis Diekhuusplein 0 31 Aug 15:26
  325 Gaarthuis, JC (M) Velserbroek Individueel 110 31 Aug 18:07 Middelharnis Diekhuusplein 0 31 Aug 18:07
  326 Bouwer, Natasja (V) Oude-Tonge Individueel 110 31 Aug 18:51 Finish - Middelharnis Diekhuusplein 4.5 31 Aug 18:51
  327 Fest, Pepijn (M) Sommelsdijk Individueel 110 31 Aug 14:29 Ooltgensplaat 4.5 31 Aug 19:05
  328 Fest, S (V) Rotterdam Individueel 110 31 Aug 18:42 Finish - Middelharnis Diekhuusplein 4.5 31 Aug 18:42
  329 Dirkes, HM (M) Rotterdam Individueel 110 31 Aug 17:27 Finish - Middelharnis Diekhuusplein 4.8 31 Aug 17:27
  330 Sizoo, PA (M) Papendrecht Individueel 110 31 Aug 02:00 Schuur westhoeve UITGEVALLEN
  331 Siizoo, Rob (M) Ooltgensplaat Individueel 110 31 Aug 02:01 Schuur westhoeve UITGEVALLEN