Lopers

Loper: Tocht: Post:
Gegevens loper Laatst geregistreerd Berekende waarden
   Nr  Naam  Woonplaats  Tocht  Tijd  Post Gem. snelheid (km/h) Finish tijd
  2 Landwehr, Christopher (M) Kevelaer Individueel 110 25 Aug 01:30 Schuur westhoeve UITGEVALLEN
  3 Dirker, H.M. (M) Rotterdam Individueel 110 25 Aug 01:54 Schuur westhoeve UITGEVALLEN
  4 Claeys, Guido (M) Ruiselede Individueel 110 25 Aug 16:40 Finish - Middelharnis Diekhuusplein 5 25 Aug 16:40
  7 Frijnts, Susanne (V) Montfort Individueel 110 25 Aug 17:37 Finish - Middelharnis Diekhuusplein 4.8 25 Aug 17:37
  8 Rietveld, Frans (M) Stad aan het Haringvliet Individueel 110 25 Aug 14:05 Stad a/h Haringvliet 5.2 25 Aug 15:34
  9 Oosterwijck, van, Hilde (V) Westerhaar Individueel 110     NIET GESTART
  10 Pree, du, Jacco (M) Nieuwe-Tonge Individueel 110 25 Aug 16:39 Finish - Middelharnis Diekhuusplein 5 25 Aug 16:39
  11 Wever, Bert (M) Havelte Individueel 110     NIET GESTART
  12 Visser, Patrick (M) Rotterdam Individueel 110 25 Aug 17:21 Finish - Middelharnis Diekhuusplein 4.8 25 Aug 17:21
  13 Hees, van, Johan (M) Ven Zelderheide Individueel 110 25 Aug 17:59 Finish - Middelharnis Diekhuusplein 4.7 25 Aug 17:59
  14 Meijs, Alisa (V) Middelharnis Individueel 110 25 Aug 08:30 Herkingen (Van der Velde) UITGEVALLEN
  15 Orgers, J. Th. (M) Goedereede Individueel 110 25 Aug 18:30 Finish - Middelharnis Diekhuusplein 4.6 25 Aug 18:30
  16 Soares, Maria (V) Dirksland Individueel 110 25 Aug 18:55 Finish - Middelharnis Diekhuusplein 4.5 25 Aug 18:55
  17 Hagens, Elles (V) Nieuwe Tonge Individueel 110 25 Aug 17:33 Finish - Middelharnis Diekhuusplein 4.8 25 Aug 17:33
  18 Overbeeke, Jan (M) Nieuwe Tonge Individueel 110 25 Aug 06:02 Herkingen (Van der Velde) UITGEVALLEN
  19 Looze, de, Peter (M) IJzendijke Individueel 110 25 Aug 17:20 Finish - Middelharnis Diekhuusplein 4.8 25 Aug 17:20
  20 Bezooijen, van, Jara (V) Rotterdam Individueel 110 25 Aug 18:07 Finish - Middelharnis Diekhuusplein 4.7 25 Aug 18:07
  21 Huibrechtse, Maartje (V) Achthuizen Individueel 110 25 Aug 18:36 Finish - Middelharnis Diekhuusplein 4.6 25 Aug 18:36
  22 Mourits, Timon (M) Oud-Beijerland Individueel 110 25 Aug 04:57 Uitgang Slikken UITGEVALLEN
  23 Tanis, Willem-Jan (M) Goedereede Individueel 110 25 Aug 07:24 Herkingen (Van der Velde) UITGEVALLEN
  24 Jacobs, Rick (M) Rotterdam Individueel 110 25 Aug 17:40 Finish - Middelharnis Diekhuusplein 4.8 25 Aug 17:40
  25 Huibrechtse, Vivienne (V) Goes Individueel 110 25 Aug 03:43 Ouddorp Haven UITGEVALLEN
  26 Brummelen, van, Ronnie (M) Lunteren Individueel 110 25 Aug 16:30 Finish - Middelharnis Diekhuusplein 5 25 Aug 16:30
  27 Vessem, van, Kees-Jan (M) Zwijndrecht Individueel 110 25 Aug 18:07 Finish - Middelharnis Diekhuusplein 4.7 25 Aug 18:07
  28 Feijtel, Cora (V) bergschenhoek Individueel 110 25 Aug 05:54 Uitgang Slikken UITGEVALLEN
  29 Timmermans, Bert (M) Veghel Individueel 110 25 Aug 17:21 Finish - Middelharnis Diekhuusplein 4.8 25 Aug 17:21
  30 Dorresteijn, Thon (M) Ederveen Individueel 110 25 Aug 17:29 Finish - Middelharnis Diekhuusplein 4.8 25 Aug 17:29
  31 Dijk, Van, Barend (M) Ochten Individueel 110 25 Aug 17:29 Finish - Middelharnis Diekhuusplein 4.8 25 Aug 17:29
  32 Melaard, Gerben (M) Middelharnis Individueel 110 25 Aug 05:20 Uitgang Slikken UITGEVALLEN
  33 Miellet, Ezra (M) Leerdam Individueel 110 25 Aug 05:37 Uitgang Slikken UITGEVALLEN